Products
Post Sourcing Request

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.

Home Company Profile Product List Contact Details Send Inquiry
Search by Name Index

Product List

Show all products » Optical Fiber (Total 187 Products)
Show:

1. SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC / PC-FC / PC-SM-SX-3.0mm-2M)

The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to NTT-SC standards and are fully compatible with existing SC hardware. Two simplex connectors can be configured into a ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

2. Sc Upc Fiber Optic Adapter-Sm/Mm

Description:

Our SC adapter has a plastic housing and either a precision zirconia or a rugged phosphor bronze sleeve. Zirconia sleeve enables stable connection and thus ...

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

3. Optical Fiber Media Converter (10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX 1550nm Single mode 60Km)

10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter

CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) ...

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

4. (LC PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:
1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;
2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3 (PC); ≤ 0.2 (APC); ≤ 0.2 (UPC); ≤ 0.3 (SPC);
3) ...

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

5. FC/SC/ST 12 Core Ribbon Packing Fiber Optic Pigtail

FC/SC/ST 12 Core Ribbon Packing Fiber Optic Pigtail
Description
Bundle series, only one end connected to the connector, and the other end is the broken ends of a single fiber, ...

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

6. Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC/APC-SC/PC-SM-DX-3.0-1M)

The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to NTT-SC standards and are fully compatible with existing SC hardware. Two simplex connectors can be configured into a ...

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

7. Central Loose Tube in/out Optical Cable

Application:

. Adopted to indoor or outdoor distribution.
. Small cable size, lightweight.
. With excellent waterproofing performance.

Characteristics:

. Filler ...

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

8. 1X8 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitters/Couplers-ABS Case Packing

Specifications:

1. SM 9 / 125um, MM 50 / 125um
2, Dual window, broadband, 1310 / 1550 + /- 40nm
3, Tree structure
4, plastic box

Feature:

Low insertion loss, low PDL. ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

9. Fiber Optic Attenuator (LC-LC-MF-Plug Type)

Specifications
FC fiber optic attenuator Application:
1. CATV System
2. Telecommunication
3. Data processing network
4. Bi-directional systems

Descriptions:
A fiber ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

10. Sc Mm Fiber Optic Adapter Beige Shell

Description:

Our SC adapter has a plastic housing and either a precision zirconia or a rugged phosphor bronze sleeve. Zirconia sleeve enables stable connection and thus ...

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

11. Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC/APC-LC/APC-SM-DX-3.0-1M)

Description:

The LC connectors used are small form-factor fiber optic connectors resembling miniature SC connectors with high quality 1.25mm zirconia ferrules and push-pull ...

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

12. Outdoor Cable-Armored and Double Sheathed Outdoor Calbe

Features
High tensile strength, good performance on mechanical stress,
Crush resistance, temperature and transmission
The loose tubes, cable core and all interstices filled ...

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

13. Sc-Sc Mf Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

Specifications
FC fiber optic attenuator Application:
1. CATV System
2. Telecommunication
3. Data processing network
4. Bi-directional systems

Descriptions:
A fiber ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

14. LC-LC Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Description
       Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

15. FC/Sc/LC/St/MPO/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC ST LC

Availabilities:
-Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc.
-Simplex and Duplex assemblies available
-Singlemode ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

16. Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC/PC-SC/PC-MM-DX-3.0-1M)

Description:

The LC connectors used are small form-factor fiber optic connectors resembling miniature SC connectors with high quality 1.25mm zirconia ferrules and push-pull ...

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

17. Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC, 1X4, ABS Packaging, SC/UPC)

Fiber Optic Splitter
1. Prot Configuration: 1xN, 2XN
2. Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multimode
3. Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
4. Packing Stype: ABS, Steel Tube, Casstte, ...

Unit Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

18. FC/Upc Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator

Description
Fixed Attenuator
Use the way of flange, it can use a variety of ways of joint.
FC, SC, ST, LC can be chose. Easy installation, simple
Structure.
Application: ...

Unit Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

19. Fiber Optic Adapter FC/APC Singlemode Simplex

Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic connectors, it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are different.

Features:
Zirconia ...

Unit Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

20. Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC-SC-PC-3.0-SM-DX)

The LC connectors used are small form-factor fiber optic connectors resembling miniature SC connectors with high quality 1.25mm zirconia ferrules and push-pull latching mechanism.  ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

21. Fiber Optic Fast Connector (LC/UPC, Pre-Polish, Metal Groove)

Specifications
CY CFC Series Fiber Optic Connector
1. FTTH fast connectors
2, UL, CE. ROHS, ISO9001
3, Professional manufacturer
Optical ftth sc fast connector



Fiber ...

Min. Order: 50 Pieces

22. MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cords & Pigtails

Description:

MT family is an array technology providing quick connection for 4, 8 or 12 fibers. It reduces time and cost of installation. Fiber alignment is achieved with high ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

23. PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 -3.0mm

Fiber Optic Splitter
1. Prot Configuration: 1xN, 2XN
2. Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multimode
3. Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
4. Packing Stype: ABS, Steel Tube, Casstte, ...

Unit Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

24. in-Line Variable Type Fiber Optic Atteunator

Description
Fixed Attenuator
Use the way of flange, it can use a variety of ways of joint.
FC, SC, ST, LC can be chose. Easy installation, simple
Structure.
Application: ...

Unit Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

25. Om3 Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC Aqua Shell

Description:

Our SC adapter has a plastic housing and either a precision zirconia or a rugged phosphor bronze sleeve. Zirconia sleeve enables stable connection and thus ...

Unit Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

26. DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Description:

The DIN connectors used in our patch cords meet DIN 47256. They are compact and have spring-loaded free floating zirconia ferrules for superior performance.

In ...

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

27. ST/PC-ST/PC-Simplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Availabilities:
-Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc.
-Simplex and Duplex assemblies available
-Singlemode and ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

28. Fiber Optic Fast Connector (SC/UPC, no-Polish, Metal Groove)

Specifications
CY CFC Series Fiber Optic Connector
1. FTTH fast connectors
2, UL, CE. ROHS, ISO9001
3, Professional manufacturer
Optical ftth sc fast connector



Fiber ...

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Term: FOB

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
Guangdong, China
Local Time: 22:28 Fri Sep 4
Account Registered in: 2009
Business Type: Manufacturer