Fiber Optic Media Converter (10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-SX 850nm multi mode 220/550M)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Production Capacity: 1000pcs/day
Transport Package: Box +Carton
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Fiber Optic Media Converter (10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-SX 850nm multi mode 220/550M)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: CMC-GM-00
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Specification: CE, SGS, RoHS
  • HS Code: 85176221

Send your message to this supplier

Miss Erica Ching

Post a Sourcing Request Now