Optical Fiber Media Converter (10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX 1550nm Single mode 60Km)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Day
Transport Package: Box +Carton
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Optical Fiber Media Converter (10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX 1550nm Single mode 60Km)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: CMC-GS60
  • Type: Sm & Mm
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Distance: 224/ 550m,20/40/60/80/100km
  • Specification: CE, SGS, RoHS
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: FC,Sc,LC ,St
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Brand: Cy , OEM
  • Wavelength: 850nm,1310nm,1550nm
  • Origin: Shenzhen China

Send your message to this supplier

Miss Erica Ching

Post a Sourcing Request Now